DAY 4 PALOS (Sept 22)

TEE 1

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 HERMINIO, JOSUE MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 3 TORRES, RAUL GENSAN TUNA TEAM SOLAS, NOEL MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 2
6:08 MOLA, CONSTANTE MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 3 VERCIDE, SALEM GENSAN TUNA TEAM ESPINEDA, SALVADOR MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 2 NAVALES, ARNOLD
6:16 TEJADA, NORIEL MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 3 SIA, SAMMY GENSAN TUNA TEAM ENGO, ADRIANO MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 2 ROJAS, ORLENCE
6:24 RODRIGUEZ, GODOFREDO MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 3 HINGGO, JOHNNY GENSAN TUNA TEAM TICSAY, JOSE MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 2 SUSI, ROMAN
6:32 DE JOYA, WILFREDO MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 3 BALOLOT, RAMSEY GENSAN TUNA TEAM REDDY, SASH MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 2 GARSULAO, EMMANUEL MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 1
6:40 ESPINEDA, ROMEO MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 1 ROA, NELSON MOTO TEAM SENIORS SANDOVAL, STEPHEN TEAM FIGHTING SPIRIT HUGO, HONORIO MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 1
6:48 MAGPANTAY, APOLONIO MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 1 TOLENTINO, MODESTO MOTO TEAM SENIORS GONZALES, VIC TEAM FIGHTING SPIRIT LAMUG, DENNIS MOTO TEAM SENIORS
6:56 PEDROLA, MARIO MELBOURNE PINOY GOLF 1 LU, FELIPE MOTO TEAM SENIORS DAVIES, PETER TEAM FIGHTING SPIRIT CABALIDA, ARMAN MOTO TEAM SENIORS
7:04
7:12
7:20
7:28

TEE 1

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 ESTRADA, FRANK FLORIDA IGOROT GOLFERS CORPUZ, ARISTEO ALPHA PHI OMEGA EUGENE, MARTIN PUGO TEAM GO, PETER PUGO TEAM
10:38 GANDIONCO, ERNIE FLORIDA IGOROT GOLFERS LARA, HADRIAN ALPHA PHI OMEGA SUDAYPAN, RAMSEY TEAM ARROBEL PUCKETT, FRED PUGO TEAM
10:46 DELA RAMA, FORTUNE FLORIDA IGOROT GOLFERS SEGOVIA, JORGE ALPHA PHI OMEGA PUCKETT, LARRY TEAM ARROBEL IGNACIO, GOODY PUGO TEAM
10:54 GASMENA, JEFFREY FLORIDA IGOROT GOLFERS ENRIQUEZ, EFREN ALPHA PHI OMEGA ANDREI, ART TEAM ARROBEL DICIANO, SAMMY PUGO TEAM
11:02 BAUTISTA, JEFF FLORIDA IGOROT GOLFERS LAINEZ, ENRICO ALPHA PHI OMEGA CADAVOS, SAM TEAM ARROBEL SAMANODI, FAISAL TEAM FIGHTING SPIRIT
11:10 BAMBAO, DANTE BAGUIO WHACKERS RAMOS, JUN POGI BEVERLY A GRAYSON, MARK TEAM ARROBEL BAQUILOD, DANILO TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 1
11:18 TAOJO, NOE EAGLEMASTER STRONG, SAM EAGLEMASTER DIZON, ABE EAGLEMASTER SERADO, JUN EAGLEMASTER
11:26 MERCADO, ALEX BAGUIO WHACKERS SILVESTRE, RONNIE POGI BEVERLY A ARATEA, ORLY POGI BEVERLY B CABATAY, ALLAN TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 1
11:34 SENATO, LAWRENCE BAGUIO WHACKERS AGUILAR, LITO POGI BEVERLY A LEE, GILBERT POGI BEVERLY B CUA, LEE
11:42 AGOOT, JOE BAGUIO WHACKERS NUCUM, JULISIS POGI BEVERLY A JULIO, WILLY TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 1
11:50 RICHARDS, TOM TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 1 MERCADO. TINO POGI BEVERLY B DAVID, EDGARDO TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 1
11:58 MARVIQUE, ROBERT BAGUIO WHACKERS NUCUM, CHITO POGI BEVERLY A GARCIA, CESAR POGI BEVERLY B
12:06

TEE 10

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 CENIZA, RANDY TEAM AMIGO 1 PUNASEN, GEORGE AIP CONST GOLF TEAM RUIZ, JOSEPH ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS A MONTANES, LOLITO MOTO TEAM 2
6:08 PAGLINAWAN, ALRO TEAM AMIGO 1 LAMSIS, DOMINIC I-GOLFERS NY/NJ 1 NGO, JACUE ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS A LARANO, ALDWIN MOTO TEAM 2
6:16 CAYAD, ADNREW TEAM AMIGO 1 ALIGMAYO, CHARLIETON I-GOLFERS NY/NJ 1 VERAR, LANIE ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS A VERAR, GERRY ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS A
6:24 TESADO, ALVIN TEAM AMIGO 1 BAON, SAMSON I-GOLFERS NY/NJ 1 HADJIRUL, ABDELNOOH ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS A MULA, ARIEL MOTO TEAM 2
6:32 LEE, ROMMEL TEAM AMIGO 1 PASSI, JASSEN I-GOLFERS NY/NJ 1 GAYOBA, ROY MOTO TEAM 2 BASMAYOR, MANOLITO MOTO TEAM 2
6:40 HERNANDEZ, GIAN TEAM BANDIDO CUTA, RUBI I-GOLFERS NY/NJ 1 GALANG, MARIA ROSALINA MOTO TEAM 3 JUBANE, JOHAN TREE UNDER
6:48 LOZADA, ERWIN TEAM BANDIDO GO, ALLEN ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS B ARANO, RENEL MOTO TEAM 3 TAN, JONG TEAM SALAMI
6:56 ABELLA, JAN MICHAEL TEAM BANDIDO LIM, ROLAND ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS B CHIONG, EUGENE SPY TEAM BROINES, ADDY TEAM SALAMI
7:04 NGO, JESS ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS B RUIZ, JOHN ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS B YUTERO, JAIME MOTO TEAM 3 COLMINARES, JOE MOTORTRADE
7:12 JACINTO, LOUIE TEAM ROCKER ROA, ELSA MOTO TEAM 3 YIAN, ROMY MOTORTRADE MARIMON, MARIO MOTORTRADE
7:20 CANLAS, JONG MOTORTRADE GO, EDWARD ZAMBOANGA GREENSWEEPERS B LAMUG, ANNE RUTH MOTO TEAM 3 NORO, ROMY MOTORTRADE
7:28

TEE 10

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 PEIL, ARNEL TEAM PUGAD SACLOT, DEMY ALPHA PHI OMEGA TAN, CHRISTOPHER AIP CONST GOLF TEAM ONG, ART SARANGANI
10:38 SAROL, RANIER TEAM PUGAD FLORIDA, ANTONIO ALPHA PHI OMEGA SANDOVAL, GEORGE SARANGANI
10:46 LAMAWIN, CAMILO TEAM PUGAD ANDRES, BENJIE ALPHA PHI OMEGA NUDALO, ROY AIP CONST GOLF TEAM QUITO, ZOZIMO SARANGANI
10:54 SUAYAN, SOCRATES TEAM PUGAD ALONZO, HAY ALPHA PHI OMEGA MANGAOANG, ALLEN JESSIE AIP CONST GOLF TEAM
11:02 MOON, DAVID TEAM PUGAD SOTTO, JUMBO ALPHA PHI OMEGA MANGAOANG, BOND HOLDEN AIP CONST GOLF TEAM JUALO, EDITO CONNEKS CONSTRUCTION
11:10 CAINGHUG, ALBERT CONNEKS CONSTRUCTION AMADOR, JOMARI TEAM FTS MONDERO, MANUEL SARANGANI
11:18 LASACA, CERILO CONNEKS CONSTRUCTION SALVADOR, DENNIS SARANGANI CABALLERO, LITO CONNEKS CONSTRUCTION
11:26 INOJALES, JUAN REMATA, ALLAN PANGAN, ANDREW CONNEKS CONSTRUCTION
11:34
11:42
11:50
11:58
12:06
DAY 4 APO GOLF (SEPT 22)

TEE 1

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 GUILLEN, WILLIAM TEAM HYUNDAI/ MALDIVES GARBO, CRISOSTOMO MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP VALENCIA, WILLY DAVID, WALTER MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP 2
6:08 SEVILLA, EDWARD TEAM HYUNDAI/ MALDIVES PEREZ, BIENVENIDO MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP BARNUEVO, MIKE TEAM FIGHTING SPIRIT STEVE, ARNOLD MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP 2
6:16 BAUTISTA, FRANKLIN TEAM HYUNDAI/ MALDIVES GUIAMBAO, SENEN MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP BARNUEVO, TEODY LDC/ BACOLOD TEAM DIZON, DOMINGO MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP 2
6:24 PECSON, RODEL TEAM HYUNDAI/ MALDIVES SANTOS, ENRICO MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP PASCUA, FERDIE LDC/ BACOLOD TEAM DUMAWING, GEORGE KUMPADRES SENIORS
6:32 DACYON, FRED KUMPADRES SENIORS YAMZON, NOEL MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP MASIGO, EMELITO LDC/ BACOLOD TEAM HILOMEN, ROMEO MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP 2
6:40 CUBELO, ROMMEL TEAM HYUNDAI/ MALDIVES GANGA, EDWIN KUMPADRES SENIORS JERDELEZA, ARMANDO LDC/ BACOLOD TEAM
6:48 CARILLO, LARRY KUMPADRES SENIORS DELA CRUZ, NONONG LDC/ BACOLOD TEAM MAGCALAS, LAMBERTO MIMOSA WEDNESDAY GROUP 2
6:56 SANTOS, FLOYD KUMPADRES SENIORS SAN MIGUEL, DING SAN MIGUEL, MARIBEL
7:04 CATURAN, OYING TEAM AMIGO 2 DIAZ, PAUL KUMPADRES MITRA, ROMMIL TEAM POLICE SALAZAR, RUSSEL TEAM AMIGO 2
7:12 LUNA, RODOLFO TEAM AMIGO 2 SANTOS, FLOYD KUMPADRES ECHEVARRIA, ROY TEAM AMIGO 2 ESER, MANNY ASF
7:20 COSTINARES, GODFREY TEAM AMIGO 2 ROJAS, RUBI
7:28 AQUINO ROMEO PETRON B DACYON, FRED KUMPADRES GUANSO, JEREMIAH KUMPADRES

TEE 1

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 DALOPE, ZALDY DAGUPAN TEAM GONZALES, RAUL 13TH TEE TEAM A TAN, TONY GREEN JACKET C ANTONIO, MIGUEL 13TH TEE TEAM B
10:38 VELASCO, MANNY DAGUPAN TEAM DE CASTRO, RUEL 13TH TEE TEAM A CANLAS, CESAR GREEN JACKET C WEE, ERNESTO 13TH TEE TEAM B
10:46 ROBES, ROMY DAGUPAN TEAM DORIA, GERMAN 13TH TEE TEAM A REYES, RAUL GREEN JACKET C PUZON, FRANCISCO 13TH TEE TEAM B
10:54 CATAYONG, PING DAGUPAN TEAM MARTINEZ, LORENZO 13TH TEE TEAM A DE CASTRO, JORGE GREEN JACKET C TAN TIU, ANTONIO 13TH TEE TEAM B
11:02 BENIN, BENJIE DAGUPAN TEAM VILLAVICENCIO, VIRGIL 13TH TEE TEAM A TAN, JOSEPH 13TH TEE TEAM B SUMBITO, ALLAN MAEM-GRAND TEAM
11:10 TAMBAOAN, JOEL MAEM-GRAND TEAM JALNAIZ, BERT MAEM-GRAND TEAM MONFORTE, BART TEAM CONEX DORIA, GILBERT TEAM CONEX
11:18 SINGCA, ALEX MAEM-GRAND TEAM ROXAS, JEN TEAM CONEX AVELLANOSA, MARLON MAEM-GRAND TEAM
11:26 INIGO, TOMMY DEVELOS, JON GARCIA, IMEE PALOS, LEO
11:34
11:42
11:50

TEE 10

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 MANGIO, SIMON MIMOSA WEDNESDAY REGULAR BEJAR, VINCENT PETRON A ROJAS, ABRAHAM DAVAO MASONIC 149 BARLIS, FRANCIS FTS-DIPPSCOR
6:08 BATOMALAQUE, REY MIMOSA WEDNESDAY REGULAR BECINA, ALVIN PETRON A QUIANZON, CHRISTOPHER REYES, JEFF TEEN TITOS OF DAVAO
6:16 GASCAL, GANI MIMOSA WEDNESDAY REGULAR CRISOSTOMO, JR PETRON A DELVO, ALDEN DAVAO MASONIC 149 GASPAR, FITZ TEEN TITOS OF DAVAO
6:24 LUMPAY, MARIO DENNIS MIMOSA WEDNESDAY REGULAR JACINTO, MIKE PETRON A SY, JOJO DAVAO MASONIC 149 LEDESMA, EDWIN PROUD TO BE U
6:32 KWAN, SIK NAM MIMOSA WEDNESDAY REGULAR TOLENTINO, LEOPOLDO PETRON A MAULANA, DHATS DAVAO MASONIC 149 BARCIA, JJ PROUD TO BE U
6:40 GOOD, BRIAN TEAM PENONGS CANUSA, POY TEAM DURACRETE BARTE, JUN DAVAO MASONIC 149 BACANI, ALFIE PROUD TO BE U
6:48 BABOL, CRI TEAM PENONGS OMELIO, GEORGE TEAM DURACRETE BACCAY, MATT TEAM POLICE RABAT, JOHN PROUD TO BE U
6:56 LARCIA, IAN TEAM PENONGS CANUSA, TIN TEAM DURACRETE CARO, WILSON TEAM POLICE POBRE, JETHRO TOYOTA TEAM
7:04 CANUSA, MENDRADO IV TEAM PENONGS GAVINA, BIBOY TEAM DURACRETE SIGA-AN, SEBASTIAN TEAM POLICE JULAMPONG, SONNY TRAVELLERS / TRISCO 3
7:12 BABOL, MILOU TEAM PENONGS GOOD, ALLAN TEAM DURACRETE CAMPANER, JERRY TEAM POLICE DE PAZ, ARIES TRAVELLERS / TRISCO 3
7:20
7:28

TEE 10

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 MARCELLANO, NOEL GREEN JACKET A HAO, RICKY UNIT 206 CASINTAHAN, EJ TEAM SALAMI PENARROYO, FRED
10:38 EMBUSCADO, ALLEN GREEN JACKET A CRUZ, PATRICK UNIT 206 VELAYO, JACINTO GREEN JACKET B LAO, SOLOMON PETRON B
10:46 SUELO, JIMMY GREEN JACKET A BULLECER, GIL UNIT 206 FELISCO, CHUCK GREEN JACKET B TORRES, MARINO HEARTHROB
10:54 BOLIVAR, ELNARDO GREEN JACKET A FRAGADA, JOSELIN GREEN JACKET B MABUTAS, ORLANDO GREEN JACKET B ALIPATO, PED PETRON B
11:02 DE GUZMAN, MIKE GREEN JACKET A SONICO, BOYET UNIT 206 SANGALANG, WALTER GREEN JACKET B CABALLERO, FAUSTINO HEARTHROB
11:10 MATUS, RICHARD PANISALES, JING DIMARUCOT, RICARDO HEARTHROB
11:18 TOLORES, ROLAND HEARTHROB HALOG, DEO TAN, NOEL SANTIAGO, RONALD HEARTHROB
11:26
11:34
11:42
11:50
DAY 4 SOUTH PACIFIC (SEPT 22)

TEE 1

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 SALIMAN, JIM ULTRAFLITE 1 BALUSO, LARRY TEAM BETA SPRING AREVALO, RANDY MENDING, MACKY ULTRAFLITE 3
6:08 CASTRO, JOEY ULTRAFLITE 1 NAMOCATCAT, NELSON TEAM BETA SPRING SASING, RUSSEL TGC 4 SANTOS, JONY ULTRAFLITE 3
6:16 SANTOS, GRERIC ULTRAFLITE 1 ANUNUEVO, AMADO TEAM BETA SPRING TESORO, MANUEL TGC 4 MENDING, ABU ULTRAFLITE 3
6:24 EUGENIO, ANTONI ULTRAFLITE 1 JOSOL, GERRY TEAM BETA SPRING MAGLENTE, WILLIAM TGC 4 IBAY, CAHAR ULTRAFLITE 3
6:32 INTERIOR, BOY ULTRAFLITE 1 TIRADOR, BRENDAN TEAM BETA SPRING GEMENTIZA, BOYET TGC 4 BARUIS, PETER POWER GOLF
6:40 CLORIBEL, MIKE TEAM ROCKER VANO, ROQUE TGC 4 IBAY, JOKER ULTRAFLITE 3 BATAO, TONY TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 2
6:48 BRIONES, DANNY EBREO, JEFF SARA, MARTIN PILLERIN, MAYONG
6:56 MORALIZON, ARCHIE MARTIN, HERMIE GAJUNERA, ROMAR SANDOVAL, SALVADOR
7:04 BONILLA, WILLY RIZGOLF 1 ROJAS, REMEGIO DKGC DOLE KALSANGI BUNO, FRANK SFOSA TEAM ILUMIN, CHITO METALITE TEAM
7:12 GO, ALEX RIZGOLF 1 SEVILLA, BOBOT DKGC DOLE KALSANGI LUMO, VIC SFOSA TEAM FAMOR, JUDE METALITE TEAM
7:20 GECONCILLO, ELMER RIZGOLF 1 GUERRERO, ARNOLD DKGC DOLE KALSANGI MAGRINA, BUTCH SFOSA TEAM RAMOS, ROBERT METALITE TEAM
7:28 UY, WILBERT RIZGOLF 1 PENEZA, REGNER DKGC DOLE KALSANGI ESCALANTE, ART SFOSA TEAM VILLARETE, RAMON METALITE TEAM
7:36 NUMATA, SHIGEYUKI DUMALAOG, ALBERT METALITE TEAM ABEJAY, JEFF
7:44 SALAZAR, ERNESTO DKGC DOLE KALSANGI IKEDA, MITSUO CURA, DEO EMASTERS 2
7:52 BERDAN, ILDE SFOSA TEAM ADACHI, EMI ADACHI, MASAJI

TEE 1

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 ABLAN, GUILERMO RAZCALS TEAM 2 FUSILERO, LEO MTC-TGIS DAVAO NOLIDO, RHOEL PUEBLO TEAM MAGNO, LEO
10:38 BADUA, RAMIR RAZCALS TEAM 2 TIONKO, TOFFEE MTC-TGIS DAVAO REYES, BELTRAN PUEBLO TEAM
10:46 CAPUYAN BERNARD RAZCALS TEAM 2 REBOSURA, OSCAR MTC-TGIS DAVAO PAJARES, PATRICK PUEBLO TEAM YAMYAMIN, IAN TEEN TITOS OF DAVAO
10:54 BALONG-ANGEY, REX RAZCALS TEAM 2 ZHANG, YONG-TAI RIZGOLF 3 AMBROSIO, JOB PUEBLO TEAM ZURITTA, PAOLO TEEN TITOS OF DAVAO
11:02 PABLO, NESTOR RAZCALS TEAM 2 CALDERON, VIC RIZGOLF 3 CORPUS, VICTOR PUEBLO TEAM
11:10 LACUROM, MARIO NDMS ENTERPRISE TEAM YAO, WILLY RIZGOLF 3 DUMUSMOG, TED NDMS ENTERPRISE TEAM
11:18 CUA, ROMY RIZGOLF 3 CAIMAN, JUN NDMS ENTERPRISE TEAM RONDINA, FERDINAND NDMS ENTERPRISE TEAM
11:26 TUNG, KWANG-FAI RIZGOLF 3 BERGANTE, REX NDMS ENTERPRISE TEAM ABARQUEZ, GLENN TEEN TITOS OF DAVAO
11:34
11:42
11:50
11:58

TEE 10

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 OH, JEJE MANILA BANKERS LIFE GALANG, FERDINAND TGC 3 PURUGGANAN, TONY TGC 1 SO, DEXTER TEAM BANDIDO
6:08 KATIGBAK, GERALD MANILA BANKERS LIFE CODILLA, RONNIE TGC 3 CAMPOAMOR, DAN TGC 1 TAN, JING TEAM SALAMI
6:16 BORJA, BART MANILA BANKERS LIFE PONDOC, EACO TGC 3 BATA, NONO TGC 1 BAJO, JERICO TEAM SALAMI
6:24 BITONG, SONNY MANILA BANKERS LIFE NATIVIDAD, IVAN TGC 3 DALISAY, SERGIO TGC 1 SEO, EUN YOUNG TEAM HALO HALO BAGUIO
6:32 NARCISO, BOMBEE MANILA BANKERS LIFE TOLENTINO, GADI TGC 3 MARANAN, RENE TGC 1 HAGIWARA, DAISUKE TEAM HALO HALO BAGUIO
6:40 BACUNAWA, BUTCH ULTRAFLITE 2 NARANJO, JOHN TEAM LCI/ASPIRE BAGARRA, CHARLIE TGC 2 HUR, YUN TEAM HALO HALO BAGUIO
6:48 GUTIERREZ, TON TON ULTRAFLITE 2 NARANJO, VINCY TEAM LCI/ASPIRE DALISAY, NAT TGC 2 ALLEN, TIM TEAM HALO HALO BAGUIO
6:56 SULAIK ,ALLAN ULTRAFLITE 2 NARANJO, ELVIE TEAM LCI/ASPIRE MAGAT, CONRADO TGC 2 SEHWANI, ANIL TEAM HALO HALO BAGUIO
7:04 CASTRO, REN REN ULTRAFLITE 2 PALMA GIL, PITOY TOYOTA TEAM TATAD, FRED TGC 2 SANTOS, JUN TATA TEAM
7:12 SULAIK, CZAR ULTRAFLITE 2 SOLITARIA, OBET TOYOTA TEAM TAOJO, INIGO TGC 2 CABANG, BONG MTC-TGIS DAVAO
7:20 MATA, BOK TOYOTA TEAM MATA, LUIS CUARESMA, ARNIE BGC DE PAZ, DON DON TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 2
7:28 REMPILLO, ROEL TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 2 DELMO, RAM BGC EMPLEO, ERIC BGC LIM, KENNETH TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 2
7:36 NARCISO, JUN BGC DUMAR, HANS MTC-TGIS DAVAO ESTARDO, RICKY SHARIFF, JAFFRI
7:44 LACIDA, IAN TEAM FTS GRINO, LOUIE TEAM FTS CABILLAN, DOMINGO BGC
7:52 DORADO, RICHARD PERIQUIT, ARIEL DE GUZMAN, JULES TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 2 BAYQUEN, WENCESLAO TRAVELLERS INSURANCE 3

TEE 10

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 JUNSAY, COCOY TEAM INKPRINT BARTE, JUN MAULANA, DHATS DELVO, ALDEN
10:38 BANDONG, FRED TEAM INKPRINT LEUTERIO, EDWIN TEAM ROCKER CACHUELA, LANDO JR TEAM LCI/ASPIRE
10:46 SANTOS, ART TEAM INKPRINT SARGADO, JEREMIAH TEAM ROCKER CACHUELA, LANDO TEAM LCI/ASPIRE
10:54 RESTAURO, ELBERT TEAM INKPRINT BANTALES, FLORANTE RAZCALS TEAM 3
11:02 HIPOLITO, ALVIN TEAM INKPRINT ROMERO-SALAS, ENRIQUE TEAM FTS FONGWAN, NESTOR RAZCALS TEAM 3
11:10 AGLOLO, CHRISTOPHER RAZCALS TEAM 1 CADIOGAN, RAUL RAZCALS TEAM 3
11:18 TUDLING, ARNOLD RAZCALS TEAM 1 LACAYA, BOB TEAM FTS PABLO, FRANZE RAZCALS TEAM 3 MISMANOS, ALBERT RIZGOLF 2
11:26 LOCKEY, RUDY RAZCALS TEAM 1 MIRAFLOR, DON TATA TEAM PANOPIO, RAYMOND RAZCALS TEAM 3 OLIVEROS, MILBERT RIZGOLF 2
11:34 KIM, EUNSOOK RAZCALS TEAM 1 LACBAIN, MARCEL TATA TEAM EBOL JONATHAN
11:42 PEDRO, JUN TATA TEAM MATANGUIHAN, RONALD RIZGOLF 2 JAMBALOS, JAY
11:50 OBERIO, JOHN TATA TEAM PULIDO,JOVITO RIZGOLF 2 LALO, NOLAN RIZGOLF 2