16 SUN PALOS
DAY 3 PALOS (Sept 16)

TEE 1 - FLIGHT B

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 SUNGLAO, MICHAEL GOLF CHOKER 2 SO, EDUARDO GOLF CHOKER 1 YAP, WENDELL TEAM ALASKA SENINING, BENJIE BAGUIO HALO HALO
6:10 YAP, GLENN GOLF CHOKER 2 KIM, MARICEL SALAMI DAVAO 2 SAAVEDRA, CHIKOY FTB 1 GUMABAHALI, RADZ CURACHA DE ZAMBOANGA
6:20 GOTAN. RANDALL GOLF CHOKER 2 BOKAWACHI, SHIN SALAMI DAVAO 2 DAMASO, ERNEST FTB 1 RATAG, HENRY CURACHA DE ZAMBOANGA
6:30 RUSTE, JONG GOLF CHOKER 2 SAAVEDRA, JJ SALAMI DAVAO 2 BAD-ANG- RICHARD FTB 1 KONG, TONY CURACHA DE ZAMBOANGA
6:40 SIMBULAN, HERJOJO GOLF CHOKER 2 VALDELLON, VINCENT SALAMI DAVAO 2 ABDULLAH, KIRBY FTB 1 QUE, RENSON CURACHA DE ZAMBOANGA
6:50 SEVILLA, NICOLAE ECOVERDE HOMES DAVILA, BRIAN SALAMI DAVAO 2 BULLECER, GIL FTB 1 BUYUCCAN, MARIO CURACHA DE ZAMBOANGA
7:00 TALION, FRANCIS ECOVERDE HOMES BASCO, ROBERT PUGAD 2 YUN, HUR BAGUIO HALO HALO VELAYO, JUN AMIGOS TEAM A
7:10 LABORTE, ANTHONY ECOVERDE HOMES BULUT, ELIAS PUGAD 2 HAGIWARA, DAISUKE BAGUIO HALO HALO LUNA, RODOLFO AMIGOS TEAM A
7:20 OLIVARES, PAOLO ECOVERDE HOMES MANGAOANG, SONNY PUGAD 2 SEO, EUN YOUNG BAGUIO HALO HALO LEE, ROMMEL AMIGOS TEAM A
7:30 OLIVARES, PABLO ECOVERDE HOMES PEIL, ARNEL PUGAD 2 BAYQUEN, WENCESLAO BAGUIO HALO HALO FELISCO, CHUCK AMIGOS TEAM A
7:40 GO, ALEX RIZGOLF 1 SUAYAN, SOCRATES PUGAD 2 TAN, PATRICK G UY, FORTUNATO AMIGOS TEAM A
7:50 BAZAR, MAFFY RIZGOLF 1 RUIZ, STEVIE LAVRENZ TEAM SAN JUANICO 2 NOH, ERIC G GARCIA, PAUL G
8:00 SORIA, ELMER RIZGOLF 1 MATE, DON VICENTE III TEAM SAN JUANICO 2 MAGALLANES, JULIUS G CHEN, CECIL RIZGOLF 1
8:10 UY, WILSON TEAM SAN JUANICO 2 ZAMORA, OSCAR DON G BONILLA, WILLY RIZGOLF 1 DE GUZMAN, ED
8:20 VELOSO, ERIC VENUS, EUGENE OGAHAYON, DONALD MARTIN, JOEL

TEE 1 - FLIGHT B

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 SANTOS, JONY GRECO ACERS EMPEMENO, ARTURO FIM DE SEMANA NG, JOSEPH KUDOS TRUCKING TEAM MALDIA, WILLY PETRON A
10:40 MANUEL, MIKE GRECO ACERS FREGIL, BENITO FIM DE SEMANA HONG, RICHARD KUDOS TRUCKING TEAM DIU, WALTER TEAM SAN JUANICO 3
10:50 SANTOS, GRERIC GRECO ACERS FERNANDEZ, RAMON FIM DE SEMANA SY, JOJO KUDOS TRUCKING TEAM FUSTANES, PEDRO TEAM SAN JUANICO 3
11:00 EUGENIO, ANTHONY GRECO ACERS LASTIMOSA, DANILO FIM DE SEMANA NG, JOHNSON KUDOS TRUCKING TEAM REMPILLO, ROEL TEAM SAN JUANICO 3
11:10 EDROZA, ARNOLD GRECO ACERS GONZALES, CHRIS FIM DE SEMANA TOH, CHARLIE KUDOS TRUCKING TEAM QUIANZON, PAUL TEAM SAN JUANICO 3
11:20 BUENDIA, ROLLY INVADERS KIM WOONG HWAN RGSK AQUINO, ROY FTB 2 GO, SALVADOR TEAM SAN JUANICO 3
11:30 GAMMAD, CLARENCE INVADERS KIM DAE WOONG RGSK FUENTES, MARCO FTB 2 MATUS, RICHARD J-5
11:40 CUARESMA, ARNIE INVADERS OLANDRIA, GLENN RGSK AGTON, ROQUE FTB 2 SAAVEDRA, JOHN J-5
11:50 PUNZALAN, RICARDO INVADERS LEE SANG YEUB RGSK BAUTISTA, ANDREW FTB 2 PANISALES, JING J-5
12:00 TAMAYO, CEDRICK INVADERS QUINTOS, GERRY GABUCAN, CHRISTIAN FTB 2 LIU, JOCSON J-5
12:10 MARASIGAN, AURELIO RUELAN, NEIL CORAL, RUDY LEONOR, JERRY J-5
12:20 ESTARDO, RICKY RGSK SAITO, HIRAOKI SHIOTA, JUNJI

TEE 10 - FLIGHT B

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 CARAMAT, ROMEO DGBC MORENTE, JAMES NOEL TEAM PULIS CUGTAS, MARLO TEAM ALASKA MILAN, ANTHONY PETRON B
6:10 CATABAY, ELMER DGBC MORENTE, JAIME TEAM PULIS SO, EJ TEAM ALASKA REBOSURA, OSCAR PETRON B
6:20 DALOPE, ZALDE DGBC MITRA, ROMMIL TEAM PULIS DAMOLE, ROY TEAM ALASKA DELORIA, PETER PETRON B
6:30 TIMARIO, ANGELO DGBC DELVO, ALDEN TEAM PULIS BAHANI, SHERWIN TEAM ALASKA JUBANE, JOHAN PETRON B
6:40 VELASCO, MARTY DGBC BACCAY, MATT TEAM PULIS PALOMA, JORGE TEAM EMPIRE LAFUENTE, MARIO PETRON B
6:50 TINGSON, NEIL BRITTANNIKA-FOREFORLIFE TESADO, ALVIN AMIGOS TEAM B PALOMA, SANNY TEAM EMPIRE DE MANUEL, RENE AWSOME 5SOME CAPA
7:00 TAMAYO, JOHN PAUL BRITTANNIKA-FOREFORLIFE EMBUSCADO, ALLEN AMIGOS TEAM B ROJAS, REMEGIO TEAM EMPIRE MENOR, BENJIE AWSOME 5SOME CAPA
7:10 LIBAN, RICHARD BRITTANNIKA-FOREFORLIFE SALAZAR, RUSSEL AMIGOS TEAM B VALERIO, ALVIN TEAM EMPIRE CAPA, DENNIS AWSOME 5SOME CAPA
7:20 BARRAQUIAS, JAN BRITTANNIKA-FOREFORLIFE STRONG, GINO AMIGOS TEAM B GUERERO, ARNOLD TEAM EMPIRE BATAO, AL AWSOME 5SOME CAPA
7:30 TABANAO, MARLON BRITTANNIKA-FOREFORLIFE COSTINARES, GODFREY AMIGOS TEAM B MANUEL, MANUEL TEAM BRAVEFIGHTER DABI, KENNETH AWSOME 5SOME CAPA
7:40 OBLIGADO, JAKE BAGANGA TEAM 1 CASTILLO, TING D'BANAKONS RAMIREZ, JAIME TEAM BRAVEFIGHTER CADAYONA, SOC D'BANAKONS
7:50 CABALLERO, JOSELITO BAGANGA TEAM 1 OROPESA, MARK D'BANAKONS AGUTO, RODERICK TEAM BRAVEFIGHTER JUALO, EDITO BAGANGA TEAM 1
8:00 CAINGHUG, ALBERT BAGANGA TEAM 1 ZAILON, IBRAHIM D'BANAKONS QUINSAY, BELEN TEAM BRAVEFIGHTER LIM, RICHARD TEAM SAN JUANICO 2
8:10 LASACA, CIRILO BAGANGA TEAM 1 UGDORACON, ANDY D'BANAKONS QUINSAY, NESTOR TEAM BRAVEFIGHTER ANDRADE, ROBERT TEAM SAN JUANICO 2

TEE 10 - FLIGHT B

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 DEMOLAR, JERRY ASPIRE SINGSON, RONALD TEAM HANEP ANGELES, TJ TEAM CDO SAGRADO, ALLAN TEAM CDO
10:40 NARANJO, ELVIE ASPIRE DAGAN, JOSEPH TEAM HANEP CASING, SANDY TEAM CDO MARCELO, MARCIAL EAGLEMASTER REGULAR
10:50 NARANJO, VINCE ASPIRE LAOYAN, JOSEPH TEAM HANEP CELDRAN, MIGUEL TEAM CDO DUBLAN, LITO EAGLEMASTER REGULAR
11:00 LOPEZ, RENE ASPIRE PUCKET, LARRY TEAM HANEP SILVA,SONNY EAGLEMASTER REGULAR IDULSA, PHILIP EAGLEMASTER REGULAR
11:10 NARANJO, JOHN ASPIRE CADAVOS, SAM TEAM HANEP GO, GREGORY TEAM CDO FOMANEG,JOHN EAGLEMASTER REGULAR
11:20 LEBOSADA, JERSON AMIGOS TEAM D VILLORENTE, MARK TOYOTA FUSILERO, MIGUEL MANUEL, CARL FILINVEST
11:30 ENCABO, JOSEPH AMIGOS TEAM D LEE, REGGIE TOYOTA BATA, NONO MINOZA, JOHNNY FILINVEST
11:40 DEL MONTE, GREG AMIGOS TEAM D TIMBREZA, ERICH VON TOYOTA SUAZO, JEREMIE ERICKSON, RUBEN
11:50 FRANCO, GENERAL AMIGOS TEAM D PACANA, ED TOYOTA ROXAS, JUAN FILINVEST LIM, MICHAEL RYAN
12:00 DE CASTRO, GEORGE AMIGOS TEAM D LEH, WILLIAM TOYOTA NGO, JIMMY WONG, RUDY
12:10 DELOS REYES, ERIC JAYNO, NEMUEL LAO, EDGAR BATINGAL, GLENN
12:20 JAO, JERALD CHING, LANDO YAO, HENRY
16 SUN APO
DAY 3 APO GOLF (SEPT 16)

TEE 1 - FLIGHT C

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 MANUBAY, DODGE GOLF CHOKER 1 COMAGON, ROY GOLF NINJAS CATURAN, EDIPOLO AMIGOS TEAM C TABALEN, EDISON UNIFRUTTI
6:10 PUA, STEVEN GOLF CHOKER 1 TOLENTINO, RONALD GOLF NINJAS GUIANG, RYAN AMIGOS TEAM C LEDESMA, EDWIN UNIFRUTTI
6:20 CALDERON, JASON GOLF CHOKER 1 DELOS REYES, RICO GOLF NINJAS FRAGADA, JOSELIN AMIGOS TEAM C BARCIA, JJ UNIFRUTTI
6:30 SUN, DEMER GOLF CHOKER 1 ALANO, BERT GOLF NINJAS BOLIVAR, ELNARDO AMIGOS TEAM C CRUZ, PATRICK UNIFRUTTI
6:40 EBREO, JEFF D' WRONG TEAM GAJUNERA, ROMAR D' WRONG TEAM SANDOVAL, BADOR POMELO VERDES DELA TORRE, GLENN POMELO VERDES
6:50 PEDRO, JUN TATA TEAM RAQUEL-SANTOS, JOSE GOLF NINJAS CENIZA, RANDY AMIGOS TEAM C RABAT, JOHN UNIFRUTTI
7:00 BATARA, EUGENE TATA TEAM PARK MYUNG SEON DKGA TEAM DELA RAMA, FORTUNATOA PIT BALLS CHANG, CK PETRON A
7:10 BAUTISTA, TONY TATA TEAM YOO JAE WOON DKGA TEAM AFINIDAD,JESSE PIT BALLS MALDIA, WILLY PETRON A
7:20 LOPEZ, ARJAY TATA TEAM KO YOUNG CHEON DKGA TEAM SONICO, ROMEO PIT BALLS MOLDE, JAY PETRON A
7:30 ROSARIO, ANTONIO TATA TEAM KIM TAE JUNG DKGA TEAM OBERIO, JOHN PIT BALLS SENASE, CARLO PETRON A
7:40 LAMSISI, NICK BIBAK NORTHEAST 1 KIM KWANG KEUM DKGA TEAM PALICTE, OSCAR PIT BALLS JACINTO, MICHAEL PETRON A
7:50 MANZANO, MARIO BIBAK NORTHEAST 1 ABAD, DARYL TEAM SAN JUANICO 1 AREVALO, RANDY RIZGOLF 2 DE PAZ, ARTURO TEAM SAN JUANICO 1
8:00 APIGMAYO, CHARLTON BIBAK NORTHEAST 1 NICOLAS, CRISOSTOMO TEAM SAN JUANICO 1 ROBIN, EDWIN RIZGOLF 2 UY, WILBERT RIZGOLF 2
8:10 GUMPENG, WILLY BIBAK NORTHEAST 1 ABAD, DELON TEAM SAN JUANICO 1 OLIVEROS, MILBERT RIZGOLF 2 NAVARRETE, DONNA RIZGOLF 2
8:20 KILLIP, ERWIN BIBAK NORTHEAST 1 TUMAMBING, MARLON TEAM SAN JUANICO 1 DELA CRUZ, VERNE D' WRONG TEAM VENUS, BEN POMELO VERDES

TEE 1 - FLIGHT C

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 TAMBAOAN, JOEL GRAND ENGINEER PURUNGGANAN, ANTHONY 10 ID PANGAN, ANDREW BAGANGA TEAM 2 LAINEZ, RICO APOGC 4
10:40 CASTILLO, LUCIO GRAND ENGINEER DIROY, ISACLOLO 10 ID TAN, JOSEPH BAGANGA TEAM 2 CUALING, JESSE APOGC 4
10:50 AVELLANOSA, MARLON GRAND ENGINEER BERGANTE, LUIS 10 ID TAYA, LARRY BAGANGA TEAM 2 AVELINO, BERT APOGC 4
11:00 JALNAIZ, BERT GRAND ENGINEER CABANGBANG, RANDOLF 10 ID CERRO, DERRICK BAGANGA TEAM 2 REYEG, TONET APOGC 4
11:10 SINGCA, ALEX GRAND ENGINEER MAQUILING, OLIVER 10 ID BASIAO BAGANGA TEAM 2 DOMASIG, ED APOGC 4
11:20 QUINONES, MARK INKPRINT TEAM SEVILLA, EDWARD TEAM DETROIT PECSON, RODEL TEAM DETROIT VELASCO, MARTY TEAM DETROIT
11:30 JUNSAY, COCOY TEAM DETROIT MAULANA, DATS INKPRINT TEAM DAGPIN, CALIPH INKPRINT TEAM BANDONG, FRED TEAM DETROIT
11:40 JULIO, WILLY TRAVELLERS INSURANCE IBAY, SUWAIB ILLANA BAY LOUH, JOHN TEAM SHOTI SAN MIGUEL, MARIBEL DAVAO DE ORO
11:50 LIM, ROGER TRAVELLERS INSURANCE RAMPAK, MUKAMAD ILLANA BAY LOUH, MARC TEAM SHOTI SAN MIGUEL, DING DAVAO DE ORO
12:00 SI, JOHNSON TRAVELLERS INSURANCE MIDTIMBANG, MIDPANTAO ILLANA BAY SO, AMADO TEAM SHOTI TAN, MANUEL DAVAO DE ORO
12:10 CABATAY, ALLAN TRAVELLERS INSURANCE MIRO, BASILIO ILLANA BAY ROJAS, RUBY DAVAO DE ORO BABOL, MILOU DAVAO DE ORO
12:20 DAVID, EDGARDO TRAVELLERS INSURANCE TAGO, JHAL ILLANA BAY BAE, HAN DA TEAM SHOTI UY, DANLEE TEAM SHOTI
12:30

TEE 10 - FLIGHT C

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 SANTIAGO, GARY FORE THE SQUADRON DELA PENA, ALANDO CDO SALAMI SILVESTRE, RONNIE THE PHOENIX MULA, ARIEL MOTO TEAM
6:10 BARLIS, FRANCIS FORE THE SQUADRON UNABIA, EUGENE CDO SALAMI MANULID, JONG THE PHOENIX MONTANEZ, LOLITO MOTO TEAM
6:20 MAGSICO, RONNIE FORE THE SQUADRON CRUZ, ROBERT CDO SALAMI MIRANDA, RUDY THE PHOENIX LOMONDAYA, RAFFY MOTO TEAM
6:30 LACAYA, BOB FORE THE SQUADRON DIME, DEDON CDO SALAMI GARCIA, CICERO THE PHOENIX RASA, MARCELO MOTO TEAM
6:40 GUTIERREZ, LEETO FORE THE SQUADRON CELIS, FRANCIS CDO SALAMI JAVIER, DANNY THE PHOENIX YUTERO, JAIME MOTO TEAM
6:50 RELLOSA, RONALD FAIRWAY FRIENDS ROLDAN, RAUL CROC GOLFERS GUANCO, CORD APOGC 3 ARMILLA, NOEL CHICCO DE CAFFE
7:00 GO, ALLEN FAIRWAY FRIENDS ABELLA, JAN MICHAEL CROC GOLFERS NASSER, FRED APOGC 3 CUA, RAMON CHICCO DE CAFFE
7:10 AMADOR, JOMARI FAIRWAY FRIENDS LOZADA, ERWIN CROC GOLFERS PUNAO, JACK APOGC 3 GUINOMLA, BUDDY CHICCO DE CAFFE
7:20 PENARROYO, FRED FAIRWAY FRIENDS DUAY, THIRDEE CROC GOLFERS MANALAC, ED APOGC 3 PUMIHIC, FIDEL CHICCO DE CAFFE
7:30 NGAN, EMIL FAIRWAY FRIENDS DE GUZMAN, ADONIS CROC GOLFERS AFRICA, BAMS APOGC 3 ROJAS, ABRAHAM CHICCO DE CAFFE
7:40 CASTRO, REN GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS DALISAY, NATHANIEL TGC 1 CHATTO, CLIFF GRECO BIRDIE LUSPIAN, MATERNO BAGUIO AMIGOS
7:50 PABIA, JOHNNY GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS BAGARRA, CHARLIE TGC 1 HINGGO, JOHNNY GRECO BIRDIE GO, NIKKO BAGUIO AMIGOS
8:00 IBAY, CAHAR GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS MAGLENTE, CAMILO TGC 1 BALOLOT, JUN GRECO BIRDIE DACONES, REY BAGUIO AMIGOS
8:10 IBAY, JOKER GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS TATAD, FRED TGC 1 VANO, KING GRECO BIRDIE KIM, EUN SOOK BAGUIO AMIGOS
8:20 CASTRO, TAM GRECO FAIRWAY WARRIORS TESORO, MANNY TGC 1 MACAPAGAL, MIKE GRECO BIRDIE AGNEW, PAUL BAGUIO AMIGOS

TEE 10 - FLIGHT C

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 BALONG-ANGEY, REX TEAM RAZCALS 4 RESTAURO, ELBERT INKPRINT TEAM SIA, SAMMY BETA SPRING CODILLA, RONNIE TGC 2
10:40 DANGATAN, DANNY TEAM RAZCALS 4 BARTE, SIGMUND INKPRINT TEAM NAMOCATCAT, NELSON BETA SPRING GEMENTIZA, GETERITO TGC 2
10:50 CADIOGAN, RAUL TEAM RAZCALS 4 WILSON, KEITH TORREY PINES JOSOL, GERRY BETA SPRING MARANAN, RENE TGC 2
11:00 DAGUPEN, WARREN TEAM RAZCALS 4 HARRINGTON, JOEL TORREY PINES URQUICO, BOGS BETA SPRING GALANG, FERDIE TGC 2
11:10 PUCKET, JACK TEAM RAZCALS 4 RICHARDSON, THOMAS TORREY PINES ANONUEVO, AMADO BETA SPRING DALISAY, SERGIO TGC 2
11:20 MONFORTE, BART LGB-T INC ELAM, STEVEN TORREY PINES KATAGUE, NOEL SEGOVIA, JOJIE APOGC 2
11:30 DORIA, GIL LGB-T INC ROXAS, JEN ARATEA, ORLY ABASTILLAS, FONSO APOGC 2
11:40 SOTTO, JUMBO LGB-T INC SANTOS, JP NORO, ROMY TRISCO / MOTORTRADE ALONZO, JAY APOGC 2
11:50 LECENA, RUDY LGB-T INC PANOPIO, RAY TEAM RAZCALS 3 COLMINARES, JOE TRISCO / MOTORTRADE GILBUENA, ROEL APOGC 2
12:00 LIM, DICK LGB-T INC PABLO, FRANZ TEAM RAZCALS 3 CANLAS, JONG TRISCO / MOTORTRADE HERNANDEZ, ERNIE APOGC 2
12:10 ABELLO, ROEL TEAM RAZCALS 2 UDASCO, JUN TEAM RAZCALS 3 JOLAMPONG, SONNY TRISCO / MOTORTRADE PABLO, NESTOR TEAM RAZCALS 2
12:20 RIBAYA, JOSHUA TEAM RAZCALS 2 BANTALES, JUN TEAM RAZCALS 3 BATAO, ABBY TRISCO / MOTORTRADE PILUDEN, RAY TEAM RAZCALS 2
12:30 JUMAWAN, ROLAND PARIS, CASIO TEAM RAZCALS 3 TAN, JOSELITO TEAM RAZCALS 2
16 SUN SOUTH PAC
DAY 3 SOUTH PACIFIC (SEPT 16)

TEE 1 - CHAMPIONSHIP / SENIOR

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 PLANA, JUN TEAM ALPHA TAMBUNTING, JUSTIN NATIONAL POOL TEAM LUSTERIO, VINCE PETRO GAZZ / RMC TORALBA, TINTIN THE COUNTRY CLUB
6:10 PASCUAL, TEODY TEAM ALPHA DULAY, CHEPE NATIONAL POOL TEAM CUBILLO, MEL PETRO GAZZ / RMC SUPERAL, EAGLE ACE THE COUNTRY CLUB
6:20 TAMBUNTING, JOSEPH TEAM ALPHA BARRO, PAQO NATIONAL POOL TEAM LANGAMIN, NOEL PETRO GAZZ / RMC CHABON, SOFIA THE COUNTRY CLUB
6:30 CABRAL, RUEL TEAM ALPHA BARRO, ALDO NATIONAL POOL TEAM BREGENTE, ROLANDO PETRO GAZZ / RMC SINGSON, MAFFY THE COUNTRY CLUB
6:40 BAYANI, RUSTY TEAM ALPHA DUQUE, LAUREA NATIONAL POOL TEAM LANGAMIN, JULIUS PETRO GAZZ / RMC DIZON, SAM THE COUNTRY CLUB
6:50 ZARRAGOZA, RUPERT UBI-TAPA KING LABRADOR, LLOYD APOLLO AIR MAMARIL, JUNRO I.M.G TEAM SAMANODI, KURESH EAGLEMASTERS
7:00 QUIBOL, JHONDIE UBI-TAPA KING BISERA, ELLE APOLLO AIR EUSTAQUIO, JUDE I.M.G TEAM TAN, CHRIS EAGLEMASTERS
7:10 MIÑOZA, ROY UBI-TAPA KING TAGAAN, RONEL APOLLO AIR SANGIL, RAYMUND I.M.G TEAM GALICIA, RONALD EAGLEMASTERS
7:20 MANGULABNAN, RODEL UBI-TAPA KING BISERA, ALEX APOLLO AIR PATNONGON, LARRY I.M.G TEAM CASINTAHAN, EJ EAGLEMASTERS
7:30 ALBA, KARLOZ UBI-TAPA KING CANADA, GREG APOLLO AIR ILAGAN, MARTY I.M.G TEAM MARFORI, JP EAGLEMASTERS
7:40 PARK MYUNG SOO BARRO, LAIA TAGUINES, ARNIE
7:50 BARAQUIEL, SUNSHINE CASTILLO, MARTIN BACUNAWA, BUTCH ULTRA FLIGHT FREGIL, JERE ULTRA FLIGHT
8:00 EBRAHIM, BANSAWAN MANGUNDAYAO, SONNY ALVARAN, OCHIE
8:10 GURA, BERT AYALA, MIKE PALMA GIL, JOSE CACHUELA, ORLANDO JR
8:20

TEE 1 FLIGHT A

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 TAN, JONG SALAMI DAVAO I OH, YOUN JUN MANILA BANKERS LIFE TECSON, JENZ POWER SYSTEM INC RAMIREZ, JEFF FDC TEAM
10:40 BOKAWACHI, GEMMA SALAMI DAVAO I MAMARIL, JORDAN MANILA BANKERS LIFE FUSILERO, LEO POWER SYSTEM INC YAP, LEO FDC TEAM
10:50 BAJO, JERICO SALAMI DAVAO I STEHMEIER, ACE MANILA BANKERS LIFE YANG, GREGORY POWER SYSTEM INC DAGATAN, IAN FDC TEAM
11:00 TAN, JING SALAMI DAVAO I KATIGBAK, GERALD MANILA BANKERS LIFE SOLIS, JOEY POWER SYSTEM INC GAVINO, JING FDC TEAM
11:10 BRIONES, ADDY SALAMI DAVAO I BORJA, BART MANILA BANKERS LIFE GUMAPAC, VINCENT POWER SYSTEM INC DE CASTRO, DEN DEN FDC TEAM
11:20 MAHIPUS, DADO NAVALES TEAM ESPINEDA, BUDDY MELBOURNE PINOY 1 DE GUZMAN, RENE POGI TEAM FORES, AMOR ECLECTIC GOLFERS
11:30 NAVALES, ARNOLD NAVALES TEAM ESPINEDA, ROMY MELBOURNE PINOY 1 GAID, WARLY POGI TEAM RUZ, RUBEN ECLECTIC GOLFERS
11:40 LAFUENTE, JOE NAVALES TEAM HUGO, NOR MELBOURNE PINOY 1 LIWANAG, JOVEN POGI TEAM AGOO, JOSE ECLECTIC GOLFERS
11:50 DIVINO, FIL NAVALES TEAM JOSUE, HERMIE MELBOURNE PINOY 1 MERCADO, TINO POGI TEAM TAMESIS, CESAR ECLECTIC GOLFERS
12:00 ABEAR, REY NAVALES TEAM MAGPANTAY, POLY MELBOURNE PINOY 1 NUCUM, JULISIS POGI TEAM GADIANO, VIRGILIO ECLECTIC GOLFERS
12:10 RODRIGUEZ, GERRY MELBOURNE PINOY 3 MENDOZA, JESSIE AMO TEAM RODRIGO, JOSELITO ARROBEL TEAM
12:20 TICSAY, JOE MELBOURNE PINOY 3 CAPUYAN, ROBERT AMO TEAM ANDREY, ART ARROBEL TEAM
12:30 ALINO, GEORGE MACAPUGAY, CELSO CHUA, ALBERT LIMPIADA, ROMULO
12:40 SISON, BARRY CRISOSTOMO, JOSE NAZARENO, RAYMUND RAMIRO, FRED

TEE 10 - CHAMPIONSHIP / SENIOR

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
6:00 CAYAD, ANDREW PUGO 2 TALATALA, REY APOGC 1 NEPUMOCENO, MICOH MELBOURNE SAINTS BRIOSO, REY MINERO
6:10 DICIANO, SAM PUGO 2 DE CASTRO, LEO APOGC 1 QUIAONZA, EDWIN MELBOURNE SAINTS ESPINOSA, TIBERIUS MINERO
6:20 PASIWEN, RENE PUGO 2 ANDRES, BENJIE APOGC 1 MAGNAYE, TONY MELBOURNE SAINTS FULACHE, ARMAN MINERO
6:30 LOCKEY, RUDY PUGO 2 FLORIDA, ANTO APOGC 1 ROJAS, ORLENCE MELBOURNE SAINTS AUSTIN, EULALIO MINERO
6:40 CABREROS, CLYDE PUGO 2 MILLONADO, JAY APOGC 1 BINDINGM ANGELO MELBOURNE SAINTS PUNASEN, GEORGE TEAM RAZCALS 1
6:50 DIMAISIP, FERDI MINERO ESPADERO, ERICK TEAM RAZCALS 1 MANGAOANG, SWANNY TEAM RAZCALS 1 ANGELES, PAU ULTRA FLIGHT
7:00 SULAIK, ALLAN ULTRA FLIGHT CAPUYAN, BERNARD TEAM RAZCALS 1 AGCON, WINSTON TEAM RAZCALS 1 SULAIK, CESAR ULTRA FLIGHT
7:10 DAVIES, PETER MULTI-NATIONAL DIZON, ABE EAGLEMASTERS SENIORS CABANG, BONG TGIS SENIORS PLANA, BOBBY TEAM GFX
7:20 GONZALES, VIC MULTI-NATIONAL CURA, DEO EAGLEMASTERS SENIORS CABRERA, EGANG TGIS SENIORS BELEN, BONG TEAM GFX
7:30 HAZLEWOOD, PHILIP MULTI-NATIONAL SERADO, JUN EAGLEMASTERS SENIORS CHIONG, EUGENE TGIS SENIORS GOTERA, DANNY TEAM GFX
7:40 WEE, BOBBY MULTI-NATIONAL CADIOGAN, RANDY EAGLEMASTERS SENIORS ETRONE, ALIMAR TGIS SENIORS SALVADOR, RAYMUND TEAM GFX
7:50 SAKURAI, TAMIO MULTI-NATIONAL TAOJO, NOE EAGLEMASTERS SENIORS KAWAKAMI, MASAHISA TGIS SENIORS VELOSO, PITO TEAM GFX
8:00 SAMANODI, FAISAL DY, GOMER SATOH, SAM
8:10 GOOD, ALAN CANUSA, MENDRADO III LARCIA, IAN
8:20 BABOL, CHRIS SAMUEL OMELIO, GEORGE JR GOOD, BRIAN CANUSA, MENDRADO IV

TEE 10 SENIORS

TIME NAME TEAM NAME TEAM NAME TEAM Name TEAM
10:30 FIGUEROA, ROBERT SANNY TEAM PEREZ, BIENVENIDO WEDNESDAY CLUB MIMOSA MARTIN, EUGENE PUGO 1 GO, PETER PUGO 1
10:40 JUMALON ,ARNOLD SANNY TEAM SANTOS, ENRICO WEDNESDAY CLUB MIMOSA PUCKETT, FRED PUGO 1 LUMO, VIC SFOSA
10:50 MARCELO, GERRY SANNY TEAM HILOMEN, ROMEO WEDNESDAY CLUB MIMOSA IGNACIO, GOODY PUGO 1 BUNO, FRANK SFOSA
11:00 NAVARRO. BANJO SANNY TEAM QUIAMBAO, SENEN WEDNESDAY CLUB MIMOSA DING, PAENG PUGO 1 CABEBE, GOERGE SFOSA
11:10 LIM, SANTI SANNY TEAM YAMZON, NOEL WEDNESDAY CLUB MIMOSA ASPERGA, ROLAND SFOSA BALUSO, LARRY SFOSA
11:20 LOMONDAYA, PALAWAN MOTO SENIORS DORIA, GERMAN CIRCA TEAM APOLINAR, BEN FLORIDA IGOROT GOLF TEJADA, BONG MELBOURNE PINOY 2
11:30 TOLENTINO, MODESTO MOTO SENIORS MARTINEZ, LORENZO CIRCA TEAM ESTRADA, FRANK FLORIDA IGOROT GOLF ORTIS, DOM MELBOURNE PINOY 2
11:40 MANGURON, BADTIL MOTO SENIORS PUZON, FRANCISCO CIRCA TEAM AGCON, JIM FLORIDA IGOROT GOLF PEDROLA, MARIO MELBOURNE PINOY 2
11:50 CABALIDA, ARMAND MOTO SENIORS TAN TIU, ANTONIO CIRCA TEAM GASMENA, JEFF FLORIDA IGOROT GOLF MOLA, CONSTANTE MELBOURNE PINOY 2
12:00 ROA, NELSON MOTO SENIORS TAN, JOSEPH CIRCA TEAM CONDIANCO, ERNIE FLORIDA IGOROT GOLF SOLAS, NOEL BOY MELBOURNE PINOY 2
12:10 GUINOMLA, BAHN WEE, ERNESTO SANDOVAL, STEPHEN
12:20 DE JOYA, WILLY MELBOURNE PINOY 3 ROBES, ROMY AMO TEAM SUDAYPAN, RAMSEY ARROBEL TEAM
12:30 ENGO, ADRIAN MELBOURNE PINOY 3 ACUNA, ERIC AMO TEAM CABALLERO, FAUSTINO ARROBEL TEAM
12:40 GARSOLAO, BONG MELBOURNE PINOY 3 EDUARDO, FRANKLIN AMO TEAM SILLOREQUEZ, TONY